SP ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD, Hethersett

SP ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD
6 6 Ketts Close
NR9 3JF Hethersett
Norfolk England
Mobile:
07769 201050
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 15 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
SP ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
EXCHANGE HOUSE, EXCHANGE STREET, NR17 2AB, ATTLEBOROUGH, Norfolk
Company Number
08729283
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/12/2015 - A&P SERVICES (ELECTRICAL) LTD
07/04/2015 - SJP-ELECTRICAL SUPPLY LTD
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
11 Oct 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SP ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Pond Close
    NR9 3EG  Hethersett
  2. 1 BIRCH ROAD
    NR9 3QH  Hethersett
  3. Great Melton Road
    NR9 3NR  Little Melton
  4. Pockthorpe Rd, Unit 3, Hall Farm Barn
    NR9 3BW  Great Melton
  5. Hilbrooke Hethersett Road
    NR14 8HX  East Carleton
  6. 3 HILL FARM CLOSE, NEWMARKET, ROAD
    NR4 6UR  Cringleford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies