ADAS 5 LIMITED, Hethersett

ADAS 5 LIMITED
Prospect House, 28 Great Melton Road
NR9 3AB Hethersett
Norfolk England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ADAS 5 LIMITED
Reg. office address
PROSPECT HOUSE, 28, GREAT MELTON ROAD, NR9 3AB, Hethersett, Norfolk
Company Number
10296730
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WDC (ANGLIA) LIMITED
SIC Code
43342 - Glazing
Date of Incorporation
26 Jul 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Glaziers
ADAS 5 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ADAS 5 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Prospect House, 28 Great Melton Road
    NR9 3AB  Hethersett
  2. ROWAN LODGE, MARLINGFORD ROAD
    NR9 3LU  Bawburgh
  3. RIVERBANK COTTAGE, BAWBURGH ROAD
    NR9 5AG  Marlingford
  4. Unit 10, Telford Close, Sweetbriar Industrial Estate
    NR3 2BN  Norwich
  5. 54 Hellesdon Park Rd, Drayton High Rd
    NR6 5DR  Norwich
  6. 64-66 Westwick Street
    NR2 4SZ  Norwich
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies